La La La's - Dive and Live Wollongong

GIG GUIDE

September 25
18:30 - 21:00

Debbies // FiKa (Early Show - 6:30pm)

September 25
21:30 - 23:30

Debbies // FiKa (Late Show)

September 26
18:30 - 21:00

Fripps and Fripps // Lemon Row

September 26
21:30 - 23:30

Lemon Row w/ Special Guests

September 30
21:30 - 23:30

TEX // Warbaby

October 01
18:30 - 21:00

Tropical Strength x Noodle House - Double Or Nothin Live Showdown!

October 01
21:30 - 23:30

Tropical Strength x Noodle House - Double Or Nothin Live Showdown! (Late Show - 9:30pm)

October 02
18:30 - 21:00

TEX // Warbaby (Early Show)

October 02
21:30 - 23:30

TEX // Warbaby

October 03
21:30 - 23:30

Joe Mungovan - You + Me Single Release Show

October 07
18:30 - 21:00

Array // Commodore Charlie

October 08
21:30 - 23:30

ENCLAVE // Johnny Cade - Double Single Release

October 10
18:30 - 21:00

Dave The Band

October 13
18:30 - 21:00

OK Hotel - Single Launch w/ Special Guests

October 14
18:30 - 21:00

Sampson // Ducey Muncs

October 15
18:30 - 21:00

Drift // Dialtone

October 15
21:30 - 23:30

Drift // Dialtone (Late)

October 16
18:30 - 21:00

Shining Bird - Single Launch

October 16
21:30 - 23:30

Shining Bird - Single Launch (Late Show)

October 17
18:30 - 21:00

Eagle Eye Jones // Alice And The Bird (Early Show - 6:30pm)

October 17
21:30 - 23:30

Eagle Eye Jones // Alice And The Bird (Late Show - 9:30pm)

October 18
19:30 - 22:00

Raised as Wolves // Smile Lines

October 20
18:30 - 23:30

Good Lekker - Timeless Coward Launch w/ Scab Baby & Cove Sound System

October 21
18:30 - 19:30

Good Lekker - Timeless Coward Launch w/ Tiarne & Cove Sound System

October 22
18:30 - 19:30

Good Lekker - Timeless Coward Launch w/ Debbies & Cove Sound System

October 28
21:30 - 23:30

Micra

October 30
18:30 - 21:00

Dribs // Seathru (Early Show)

October 30
21:30 - 23:30

Dribs // Seathru (Late Show)

November 01
18:30 - 21:00

Aodhan

November 04
18:30 - 21:00

Space Boys // Chimers

November 20
20:00 - 23:30

Pierce Brothers - Kanko Regional Tour w/ Jack Botts

November 21
18:30 - 21:00

Johnny Hunter - Early Trauma Tour (Early Show)

November 21
21:30 - 23:30

Johnny Hunter - Early Trauma Tour (Late Show)

November 26
18:30 - 21:00

Dos Enos // Red Wine Roses

March 10
19:00 - 23:30

Nebula (USA) w/ Special Guests

March 26
20:30 - 23:30

Butterfingers 'Bad News Tour' // La La La's

March 27
19:00 - 20:00

Alotta Presha // Sub-Tribe //Nautilus Sound // Cowboy Monz

May 17
19:00 - 23:30

Within Destruction (SVN) w/ Special Guests